Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu

  • 57 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Overlooking the city, Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu Seoul villa enjoys a prime setting 5 minutes' walk from Local street market. Located 3.5 km from King Sejong Memorial Hall Event Venue, the 3-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and a car park.

The property comes with a writing desk, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Accompanied by sound-proofed windows, this Seoul accommodation also includes in-room amenities like air conditioning. The 2-bathroom villa includes a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. There is a hairdryer and bath sheets for guests' comfort.

Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa features an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in an equipped kitchen.

This property is also within easy reach of Universal Arts Center, and Junghwa underground station is a 5-minute walk away. Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa is 2.5 km from Kyunghee University Seoul Campus. Junghwadonghansin Apt bus station is within reach of the Seoul accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu Seoul
Nook Hoegi, Hoegi 6Min, Family Stay, Kyung Hee Univ, Ddp, Jongno
Mobile-only price

Nook Hoegi, Hoegi 6Min, Family Stay, Kyung Hee Univ, Ddp, Jongno

9.8
Exceptional 13 reviews
2.1 km from property
돌곶이룸
Mobile-only price

돌곶이룸

2.5 km from property
Up To 6 People3 Beds 2 Bedrooms And Recommend A Group Of Family Friends
Mobile-only price

Up To 6 People3 Beds 2 Bedrooms And Recommend A Group Of Family Friends

7.4
Good 14 reviews
3.4 km from property
USD 63 USD 57
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Gimpo
    31 km

    Train stations

    Seoul Station
    11 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence number2024-000008
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What is the time of check-in and check-out at Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa?
      Guests of Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa should check in not later than 18:00 and check out till 11:00.
    • ❓
      How many guests is Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa able to accommodate?
      Up to 5 guests can be accommodated at Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa.
    • ❓
      Does Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa include a kitchen?
      Yes, Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa provides a fully furnished kitchen.
    • ❓
      Does the villa have any great views?
      Yes, guests can enjoy city views available at the villa.
    • ❓
      Which renowned landmarks should we check out when staying at Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa?
      Guests may visit King Sejong Memorial Hall Event Venue, conveniently placed about 10 minutes by car from Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu villa.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Gimpo
    31 km

    Train stations

    Seoul Station
    11 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Fine House, 3Rooms, 2Bathrooms, Subway 7Line, #Elevator, #Seongsu Seoul

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close